PRODUCT CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONPHOTOCATALOG CARD
SFP-B-31/55-1G-40-LCOptical insert SFP, BiDi, 1310/1550 nm, 1,25 Gbit/s, 40 km
SFP-B-55/31-1G-40-LCOptical inser SFP, BiDi, 1550/1310 nm, 1,25 Gbit/s, 40 km
SFP-E-45-100/1000M-01Electrical insert SFP, 100/1000 Mbit/s, 100m, RJ-45
SFP-S-31-1G-10-LCOptical insert SFP, 1310 nm, 1,25 Gbit/s, 10 km
SFP-S-85-1G-05-LCOptical insert SFP, 850 nm MM, 1,25 Gbit/s, 500 m
SFP+-S-31-10G-10-LCOptical inserta SFP+, 1310 nm, 10Gbit/s, 10 km
SFP+-S-85-10G-05-LCOptical insert SFP+, 850 NM mm, 10 Gbit/s, 300 m