PRODUCT CODEPRODUCT DESCRIPTIONPHOTOCATALOG CARD
CO-S-000-SCA-2D-0,9-2-YEPigtail SC/APC, SM, G.652D, 0,9mm, 2m, yellow
CO-S-000-SCP-2D-0,9-2-YEPigtail SC/PC, SM, G.652D, 0,9mm, 2m, yellow
CO-S-000-LCA-2D-0,9-2-YEPigtail LC/APC, SM, G.652D, 0,9mm, 2m, yellow
CO-S-000-LCP-2D-0,9-2-YEPigtail LC/PC, SM, G.652D, 0,9mm, 2m, yellow
CO-S-000-SCA-7A2-0,9-2-WHPigtail SC/APC, SM, G.657A2, 0,9mm, 2m, white
CO-S-000-SCP-7A2-0,9-2-WHPigtail SC/PC, SM, G.657A2, 0,9mm, 2m, white
S12-000-SCA-L1-2D-0,9-2,5-COL-0212 coloured pigtail set SC/APC, SM, G.652D, 0,9mm, 2,5m
S-000-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-100-IV-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 100m, ivory
S-000-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-80-IV-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 80m, ivory
S-000-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-60-IV-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 60m, ivory
S-000-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-40-IV-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 40m, ivory
S-000-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-20-IV-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 20m, ivory
S-000-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-10-WH-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC LSOH, diameter 2,8mm, SM 9/125 G657B3, white, 10m
S-000-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-20-WH-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC LSOH, diameter 2,8mm, SM 9/125 G657B3, white, 20m
S-000-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-30-WH-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC LSOH, diameter 2,8mm, SM 9/125 G657B3, white, 30m
S-000-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-40-WH-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC LSOH, diameter 2,8mm, SM 9/125 G657B3, white, 40m
S-000-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-50-WH-02Subscriber pigtail SC/APC LSOH, diameter 2,8mm, SM 9/125 G657B3, white, 50m
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-1-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 1m, white
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-3-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 3m, white
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7A2-2,8-5-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657A2, LSOH, 2,8mm, 5m, white
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-1-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657B3, LSOH, 2,8mm, 1m, white
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-3-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657B3, LSOH, 2,8mm, 3m, white
S-SCA-SCA-L1-7B3-2,8-5-WH-22Subscriber patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Lite, G.657B3, LSOH, 2,8mm, 5m, white
D-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
D-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
D-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
D-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
D-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
D-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
D-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
D-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
D-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
D-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord duplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
S-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
S-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
S-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
S-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
S-LCP-LCP-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-LC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
S-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
S-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
S-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
S-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
S-LCA-LCA-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
D-LCP-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
D-LCP-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
D-LCP-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
D-LCP-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
D-LCP-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord simplex LC/PC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
D-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
D-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
D-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
D-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
D-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
S-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
S-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
S-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
S-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
S-SCA-SCA-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
D-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
D-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
D-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
D-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
D-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord duplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow
S-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-1-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 1m, yellow
S-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-2-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 2m, yellow
S-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-3-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 3m, yellow
S-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-5-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 5m, yellow
S-SCP-SCP-S2-2D-2,0-10-YE-22Patchcord simplex SC/PC-SC/PC, SM, Standard, G.652D, LSOH, śr. 2,0mm, 10m, yellow